Blacklisted Firms

Name of The Firm/VendorBlack listed by UnitFrom DateTo DateRemark
M/s Creative Thinks Media Private LimitedSPM Narmadapuram13.09.202212.09.2025
M/s. Dev Alum & Chemicals,Indore(M.P.)SPMN06.07.202205.07.2025
M/s. Mercury Industries, NashikISPN13.06.202212.06.2023
M/s J.K.Enterprises,Sector 9,Noida(UP)-201301IGMN25.04.202224.04.2024
M/s Excel Engineers,Muradnagar Ghaziabad-201206IGMN21.04.202220.04.2024
M/s Sakshi Enterprises,Satpur Nashilk 422007CNPN17.04.202216.04.2024
M/s Shree Lamipack Private Ltd. , Ghaziabad - 201001 (Uttar Pradesh)ISPN22.04.202221.04.2024
M/s Kamal Metal Corporation, Mumbai-400004SPMN17.03.202516.03.2025
M/s Sainath Enterprises, panchavati Nashik - 422003ISPN03.03.202202.03.2024
M/s AIQ Manpower Solutions, Delhi-110075CNPN17.07.202116.07.2023
M/s. Fintech India, Bhayandar, Thane - 401105 (Maharashtra)SPMH24.02.202223.02.2025
M/s. Amazon Papyrus Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Sangareddy, Dist. Telengana - 502325SPMH13.04.202112.04.2024
M/s Askas Plastic Pvt. Ltd., DewasBNPD11.02.202210.02.2024
M/s Vraj Labels Private Limited Prahladnagar AhmedabadISPN04.01.202203.01.2024
M/s Agromack Meerut U.PSPMH28.09.202127.09.2023
M/s Vatsala Enterprises, Mohone, Kalyan (Thane) MaharashtraSPMH11.10.202110.10.2024
M/s Gopal Industries 43, industrial area kheda ItarsiSPMH24.09.202123.09.2023
M/s Ex-Servicemen Welfare Syndicate, BhopalSPMH21.08.202120.28.2024
M/s Shree Ganesh Engineering Work, BhopalSPMH20.11.202019.11.2023
M/s Blue Ocean Cleaning Solutions, MaharastraSPMH31.07.202130.07.2023
M/s M. S. Publishers, PuneSPMH14.08.202113.08.2023
M/s National trading and Project CompanySPMH29.07.202128.07.2023
M/s. Sundrex Oil Co. Ltd., KolkataBNPD18.08.202017.08.2023
M/s. Gray 2 Green India, HyderabadSPMH25.08.202024.08.2023
M/s. Jay Bajrang Engineering Works BhopalIGMN17.07.202116.07.2024
M/s. sidhheshwar security servicesSPMH18.05.202117.05.2024
M/s. Sri Venkatesh Paper Agencies, Hyderabad and removal of M/s. Sri Venkatesh Paper Agencies, HyderabadISPN05.07.202104.07.2023
M/s. J P Packaging Industries Vilholi, NashikISPN05.07.202104.07.2023
M/s. Moreshwar Industries, NashikISPN05.07.202104.07.2023
M/s. Aqsa Engineering services, NashikISPN29.06.202128.06.2023
M/s. Kanchan Enterprises, NashikCNPN29.06.202128.06.2022
M/s. Jai Aravali Industries, MumbaiSPMH23.02.202123.02.2024
M/s. M M Constructions, NashikCNPN22.01.202122.07.2023
M/s. Universal Engg. & Mfg. Industry, PuneCNPN12.06.202111.06.2022
M/s Divya Infotech Corporation, Goregaon EastSPMH25.05.202124.05.2023
M/s. G M Industries, Goregaon WestSPMH03.05.202102.05.2024
M/s. Sidheshwar Security Services, MorenaSPMH18.05.202117.05.2024
M/s. Gemini Graaphics Pvt. Ltd., BidarSPPH23.04.202122.04.2022
M/s. Subham Enterprises.SPMH20.03.202119.03.2023
M/s Coolon India Pvt. Ltd.SPMH06.03.202105.03.2023
M/s Krishna Engineering construction co.BNPD07.12.202006.12.2023
M/s. Anisha Enterprises, NagpurBNPD05.02.202104.02.2024
M/s. Fairdeal Traders, BhopalBNPD
M/s. Neeladri Enterprises, Bengaluru up to 10.07.2023BNPD10.07.202010.07.2023
M/s. Gold Filter & Co., KolkataCNPN15.10.202014.10.2021
M/s. Badshah Emporium, Dewas up to 03.12.2022BNPD03.12.201903.12.2022
M/s. Madura Coats Private Limited, BangaloreISPN20.10.202019.10.2022
M/s. Sri Sai Power Controls, HyderabadISPN20.10.202019.10.2022
M/s. Om Gurudeo Packers, NashikISPN23.10.202022.10.2022
M/s Karp Marketing, Yamuna Nagar upto 07.03.2022BNPD08.03.201907.03.2022
M/s Ashok Industrial Agencies (P) Ltd upto 07.03.2020BNPD08.03.201907.03.2022
M/s JAIN CADT.CNPN24.09.202023.09.2022
M/s. Sheth & Co.IGMH28.05.202027.05.2021
M/s. Safe Technical Supply Pvt. Ltd HoshangabadSPMH29.12.201728.12.2021
M/s. Reliable Enterprsies, HyderabadIGMH24.02.202023.08.2020
M/s A P ChemicalsCNPN23.04.201922.04..2022
M/s A.B.CorporationISPN13.05.201912.05.2022
M/s Gemini Graaphics Pvt Ltd.ISPN
M/s Dimple Polymers, Anand, GujaratBNPD07.02.201716.02.2020
M/s Radiant Cooling SystemsISPN18.04.201917.04.2021
M/s Sri Sant Kripa Paper Pvt. Ltd., HyderabadSPPH07.03.201906.03.2022
M/s Sri ServicesISPN18.03.201917.03.2021
M/s Tullis Russell Coaters Ltd UKISPN28.12.201827.12.2023
M/s. Balajee Stee Syndcate, 4, Sembudoss street, channai -600 001,ISPN08.09.202207.09.2025
M/s Mesars Elman Liftas Pvt. LtdSPMN21.09202220.09.2025